Home / Priests / Priests in Alpha. order / Priests in alphabetical order 3 ( M - OB )
Facebook Image

PostHeaderIcon Priests in alphabetical order 3 ( M - OB )

S/N NAMES OF PRIESTS HOME TOWNS PHONE NUMBERS
70 Madu, Rev. Fr. Benjamin Udi 08035006100
71 Mbam, Rev. Fr. Celestine Izzi 08063399973
72 Mbam, Rev. Fr. Kingsley Izzi 08033971979
73 Mmuo, Very Rev. Msgr. Patrick Enugu-Ukwu 043306244
74 Nebo, Rev. Fr. Gerald Usi (Amokwe) 08036857836
75 Njoku, Rev. Fr. Emmanuel Ezza
76 Njoku, Rev. Fr. Theophilus
77 Nkama, Rev. Fr. Francis Edda 07068303590
78 Nkwegu, Rev. Fr. Eusebius Izzi 08064092842
79 Nnachi, Rev. Fr. Charles N. Edda 08064779220
80 Nnaji, Rev. Fr. Ikenna Oruku Nkanu 08059838506
81 Nomeh, Rev. Fr. Kenneth Amuda
82 Nwabor, Rev. Fr. Jacob Agba +432522227524
83 Nwali, Rev. Fr. Abraham Agba 08060202980
84 Nwankwo, Rev. Fr. Christian Ezza 08063579921
85 Nwankwo, Rev. Fr. Johnpaul Ezzamgbo
86 Nwankwo, Rev. Fr. Linus Ezza 08037450970
87 Nwegede, Rev. Fr. Raymond Ezzamgbo 08037545269
88 Nweke, Rev. Fr. Charles Ikwo 08037361924
89 Nweke, Rev. Fr. Romanus Amuda 08037412636
90 Nweke, Rev. Fr. Paulinus Ezza 08032795637
91 Nwekee, Rev. Livinus Izzi 08080181617
92 Nweze, Rev. Fr. Augustus Ikwo 07032155781
93 Nwigwe, Rev. Fr. Peter O.
94 Nwinya, Rev. Fr. Hilary Ezza

08028887717

95 Nwiyi, Rev. Fr. Pius Abatete
96 Nwofoke, Rev. Fr. Wilfred Izzi 07030495646
97 Nwokora, Rev. Fr. (Prof.) Lawrence Mbosi-Ihiala 08037794289
98 Nworie, Rev. Fr. Gerry Ezza
99 Nworie, Rev. Fr. Polycarp Ezza
100 Nworie, Rev. Fr. Romanus Ezza

08063297714

101 Obasi, Rev. Fr. John Agulu
102 Obialor, Rev. Fr.  Raphael
103 Obijiofor, Rev. Fr. Livinus Oraukwu 08033328892
104 Obododike, Rev. Fr. Maximus Nimo 08035453650
105 Obuna, Rev. Fr. Emmanuel Nsukka 08034741496